第46回東北インドアソフトテニス選手権大会
2012/2/4(土)〜2/5(日)
能代市総合体育館 能代山本アリナス
一般男子
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 奥山 将・田中 建(宮城) :\ C C C 3/0 1
2 武藤 晋・吉尾俊亮(秋田) 0 0 1 0/3 4 3
3 新田良輔・佐藤和孝(青森) 1 C 2 1/2 3
4 深澤雅人・関根正人(福島) 3 C C 2/1 2
B   選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 谷津弘行・水野邦彦(岩手) 3 C 2 1/2 3
2 袴田雅也・土橋敏拓(秋田) C C 3 2/1 2
3 高橋佳嗣・笹原大介(山形) 0 1 0 0/3 4
4 牛渡昌貴・佐藤 壮(宮城) C C C 3/0 1
C   選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 丸山 崇・朝倉祐太(山形) 2 C C 2/1 -1 3
2 宗像秀明・柳沼拓弥(福島) C 2 C 2/1 ±0 2 3
3 林 恵吾・岡田健斗(宮城) 3 C C 2/1 +1 1
4 金田征樹・高橋 論(秋田) 3 0 1 0/3 4
3
D   選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 菅原成郎・野崎 諒(宮城) C C C 3/0 1
2 高橋 徹・西川欣孝(岩手) 3 C C 2/1 2
3 佐藤 竜・三村好人(秋田) 1 1 C 1/2 3
4 坂本和哉・鈴木 啓(青森) 2 0 0 0/3 4
一般女子
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 大槻 桜・岩瀬亜巳(福島) C 1 C 2/1 2
2 川井萌美・伊藤真依(秋田) 3 3 3 0/3 4
3 沼尻裕美・金内みさき(宮城) C C C 3/0 1
4 岡本彩永・樋口友香(岩手) 3 C 3 1/2 3
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 安藤未希・山田佳奈(福島) C 2 C 2/1 2
2 小田桐亜衣・葛西美里(青森) 0 2 1 0/3 4
1
3 川井愛美・鈴木翔子(秋田) C C C 3/0 1
4 長谷部奈保・鹿納由佳(山形) 0 C 2 1/2 3
成年男子
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 三澤正志・渡部勝成(秋田) C C C 3/0 1
2 菊地征則・松橋隆視(秋田) 2 C 0 1/2 3
3 芳賀孝好・日野秀人(山形) 1 3 3 0/3 4
4  山田雅宏・星 和彦(岩手) 2 C C 2/1 2
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 三菅光晴・佐藤和之(福島) C C C 3/0 1
2 新山基紀・高橋幸夫(秋田) 2 C 3 1/2 +1 2
3
3 片岡 勝・佐々木公貴(青森) 3 2 C 1/2 +1 3
4 油井康浩・畑山浩志(宮城) 2 C 1 1/2 -2 4
成年女子
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 金 真由美・水戸智春(秋田) C C C 3/0 1
2 中村富貴子・吉浦美幸(青森) 0/3 4 2
3 塩田咲江。石田晴美(福島) 1 C 2 1/2 3
4 木村純子・千葉裕美(宮城) 1 C C 2/1 2
B   選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 高野知子・熊谷江津子(宮城) C C 3 2/1 +1 1
2 須藤靖子・若松陽子(秋田) 0 2 1 0/3 4
3 小松喜美・斎藤愛子(山形) 2 C C 2/1 ±0 2
4 岡田美幸・南向恵美子(岩手) C C 2 2/1 -1 3
シニア男子45
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 千葉英明・遠藤信彦(宮城) C C C 3/0 1
2 佐々木広喜・村井 満(秋田) 2 C 2 1/2 3
3 野呂徳美・高橋武夫(青森) 1 1 2 0/3 4
4 中野雅弘・佐藤光一(福島) 0 C C 2/1 2
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 後藤敏道・松田正人(宮城) C C C 3/0 1
2 椎名正美・神林秀和(山形) 0 0 3 0/3 4
1
3 及川 悟・金野則男(岩手) 2 C 0 1/2 3
4 虻川征三・柵谷貞一(秋田) 2 C C 2/1 2
シニア女子45
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 小野寺真知子・渡辺笑美子(宮城) C C C 3/0 1
2 菅原 薫・丸山由美(山形) 0 1 3 0/3 4 3
3 熊谷良江・穂積洋子(福島) 0 C 1 1/2 3
4 鳥潟仁美・佐々木勇美子(秋田) 0 C C 2/1 2
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 吉田由香・佐藤きみ子(岩手) C C C 3/0 1
2 松橋良子・澤木啓子(秋田) 0 3 1 0/3 4
3 岡田恵美子・野辺地政江(青森) 0 C 0 1/2 3
4 相沢洋子・拜原みゆき(宮城) 1 C C 2/1 2
シニア男子55
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 大和田三男・伊藤秋則(宮城) C 1 C 2/1 -1 3
2 寺島由喜夫・遠藤廣之(福島) 3 1 0 0/3 4 3
3 菅原孝悦・内田 一(秋田) C C 0 2/1 -1 2
4 永澤信晴・新出秀春(青森) 2 C C 2/1 +2 1
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 小山 薫・栗澤正仁(岩手) C  C 3 2/1 2
2 佐藤秀男・大槻守位(宮城) 3 C 1 1/2 3
3 斎藤壮司・若木誠治(山形) 2 2 0 0/3 4
4 加藤重郎・袴田文雄(秋田) C C C 3/0 1
シニア女子55
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 小原智子・佐々木公子(岩手) C C 3 2/1 +3 1
2 佐藤京子・佐川由美子(秋田) 0 C C 2/1 -2 3 2
3 渡辺典子・菊池光枝(宮城) 1 1 3 0/3 4
4 西澤幸子・兵道朋子(青森) C 2 C 2/1 -1 2
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 窪田良子・伊藤奈宇子(宮城) C C 1 2/1 2
2 倉島裕子・松本和香子(福島) 2 C 1 1/2 3
3 斎藤加代子・大内里子(山形) 0 0 1 0/3 4
4 池端淳子・吉田裕子(秋田) C C C 3/0 1
シニア女子60
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 昆ミヤ子・菊地信子(岩手) C 1 C 2/1 1
2 王前和子・森川洋子(秋田) 2 C 2 1/2 3 0
3 細川久美子・三浦キヨ子(青森) C 2 3 1/2 4
4 池田節子・若松澄子(秋田) 0 C C 2/1 2
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 城 明美・佐藤匡子(岩手) C C C 3/0 1
2 鈴木佳保子・高橋恵子(山形) 0 1 1 0/3 4
3 乍千賀子・岡田玉紀(宮城) 2 C 3 1/2 3
4 桜庭宏子・中田広子(秋田) 2 C C 2/1 2
シニア男子65
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 大山一夫・渡辺美和(秋田) C C C 3/0 1
2 佐藤貞美・石井保雄(福島) 1 2 1 3/0 4
3 平田元昭・引地孝忠(山形) 0 C C 2/1 2
4 古内和雄・沢口 繁(青森) 1 C 1 1/2 3
  選手名(所属) 1 2 3 4 勝率 得失差 順位
1 本田茂雄・渋谷光保(宮城) C C C 3/0 1
2 日下部勝夫・桜田 博(秋田) 0 C 0 1/2 3
2
3 三嶋正美・小畑 洋(秋田) 0 2 2 0/3 4
4 石川嘉信・児玉 進(岩手) 3 C C 2/1 2